2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking

Plaza Alelor, Calle 125 Nte., Ejidal, 77712 Playa Del Carmen, Q.Roo, Playa del Carmen, Mexico - Near ADO bus station

Located just 6 minutes by foot from SAYAB Planetario de Playa del Carmen Planetarium, the 4-star 2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking Playa del Carmen hotel offers a sauna, an aqua park, and water sports facilities.

Location

Nearby places of interest include Parque La Ceiba, located 1.5 miles from this Playa del Carmen hotel, and Cenote Misterio Maya, which is 1.3 miles away. From the hotel it will take approximately 15 minutes to walk to Winpot Playa del Carmen. Such entertainment attractions as Skydive Playa Skydiving Center are also 2.1 miles away. For those traveling from afar, Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport is 10 minutes' drive away.

Food & Drinks

2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking hotel is within a few blocks of Aromas Pizza, which serves delectable meals.

Leisure & Activities

The accommodation goes the extra mile to provide guests with fitness classes to help them stay fit.

Why choose 2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking Playa del Carmen

Select room
  • Spacious two-bedroom accommodation

  • Enjoy stunning sunset views

  • Access to on-site water park

  • Sauna and fitness centre available

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/19

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:00
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of 2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking Playa del Carmen

Location of 2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking Playa del Carmen

Plaza Alelor, Calle 125 Nte., Ejidal, 77712 Playa Del Carmen, Q.Roo, Playa del Carmen, Mexico

 -  Near ADO bus station
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of 2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking Playa del Carmen

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Playa del Carmen

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    2Br Condo With Sunset View, Pool, Gym, Parking
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out:
    until 11:00